Tables

Premier League (PES) Table

Rank Club Player PES Team Points Played WonLossDrawGF
1 NAPOLI Daniel Michael Dsantii 18660020
2ATHLETICO M Emmanuel Enobabor Emmanuel 14640217
3 LYON Prince Abel Abel Fc 13641119
4 JUVENTUS Temmy Dunsin Temyl 1364119
5 BARCELONA Celestine Okere Cele Di grey 11631211
6 INTER MILAN Zee Wolf LONE WOLF 10632114
7 MAN-UNITED Sorbari Tebere Sorbs.B 9621310
8 LEEDS Adebayo Adeyinka Emmy 9621313
9 BAYERN M Kasie Kingsley Heartbreaker 963309
10 LIVERPOOL RAPHAEL VICTOR RASHFORD 8622311
11 EVERTON Damilola Tomcruise Westside 862228
12 ASTON VILLA Daniel Daniel Daniel10 862226
13 WOLVES Gold Nwakibea Kingfisher12 862329
14 MAN-CITY Fortune Audu Fortune 763318
15 ATALANTA New Man Remmy Fc 661237
16
PSG

Chidindu Ukemezie
OGKINGSTON 561324
17
MARSEILLE
Raphael Ukpeh Ralphaeldisanz 461417
18
SEVILLA

Emmanuel Francis
Emmiefranc 360331
19 ARSENAL Ezirim Wisdom wisco 160512
20 CHELSEA Patrick Jnr Chelsea B 160514

Championship (PES) Table

Rank Player PES Team Played Won Draw Loss
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Note: Top three from this league moves to the premier league Note: there will be playoffs in this league