Fixtures

*CLUBS**PLAYERS*
SEVILLA Emmanuel Idiong
BARCELONA Celestine Okere
MANCHESTER UNITED Sorbari Tebere
CHELSEA Patrick Jnr
MARSEILLE Raphael Ukpeh
MANCHESTER CITY Fortune
ATALANTA New Man
LYON Prince Abel
ASTON VILLA Daniel Daniel
ATHLETICO MADRID Emmanuel Enobabor
EVERTON Damilola Tomcruise
INTER MILAN Zee Wolf
JUVENTUS Temmy Dunsin
NAPOLI Daniel Michael
LEEDS Adebayo Adeyinka
ARSENAL Ezirim Wisdom
LIVERPOOL RAPHAEL VICTOR
WOLVES Gold Nwakibea
BAYERN MUNICH Kasie Kingsley
PSG Chidindu Ukemezie

LATEST MATCH DAY FIXTURES

Match Day 1

Date:  28/10/2020

TIME: 7:30 PM —– 1:00AM

  1. NAPOLI              VS        SEVILLA
  2. MAN CITY          VS        LYON
  3. ARSENAL             VS       LIVERPOOL
  4. JUVENTUS           VS       ATHLETICO M
  5. EVERTON             VS       INTER-MILAN
  6. MAN UNITED      VS        LEEDS
  7. BARCELONA         VS       MARSEILLE
  8. PSG                        VS       BAYERN
  9. ATALANTA             VS      WOLVES
  10.  CHELSEA               VS       ASTON VILLA

NOTE: SUBMIT RESULTS ON YOUR PROFILE BLOG AND THE GROUP IF NOT NO POINTS

Match Day 2

Date: 29/10/2020

TIME: 7:30 PM —– 1:00AM

  1. LYON                VS        SEVILLA
  2. MAN CITY          VS        NAPOLI 
  3.  ATHLETICO M     VS       LIVERPOOL
  4. JUVENTUS           VS     ARSENAL 
  5. LEEDS                   VS       INTER-MILAN
  6. MAN UNITED      VS        EVERTON
  7. BAYERN                VS       MARSEILLE
  8. PSG                        VS       BARCELONA
  9. ASTON VILLA        VS      WOLVES
  10.  CHELSEA               VS       ATALANTA

NOTE: SUBMIT RESULTS ON YOUR PROFILE BLOG AND THE GROUP IF NOT NO POINTS

Match Day 3

Date: 31/10/2020

TIME: 7:30 PM —– 1:00AM

  1. LYON                VS       LIVERPOOL
  2. MAN CITY          VS        JUVENTUS
  3.  ATHLETICO M     VS     ATALANTA
  4. NAPOLI             VS     ARSENAL 
  5. LEEDS                   VS       MARSEILLE
  6. MAN UNITED      VS        BARCELONA
  7. BAYERN                VS       INTER-MILAN
  8. ASTON VILLA        VS       EVERTON
  9. PSG                         VS      CHELSEA
  10.  WOLVES              VS          SEVILLA

NOTE: SUBMIT RESULTS ON YOUR PROFILE BLOG AND THE GROUP IF NOT NO POINTS

Match Day 4

Date: 1/10/2020

TIME: 7:30 PM —– 1:00AM

  1. LYON    VS  LEEDS
  2. PSG    VS    LIVERPOOL
  3. WOLVES   VS  MAN –U
  4. BAYERN   VS   CHELSEA
  5. NAPOLI   VS   INTER-MILAN
  6. ASTON VILLA  VS  BARCELONA
  7. MAN-CITY  VS  MARSEILLE
  8. SEVILLA    VS  EVERTON
  9. JUVENTUS  VS  ATALANTA
  10. ARSENAL   VS   ATHLETICO M

Match Day 5

Date: 3/10/2020

TIME: 7:30 PM —– 1:00AM

  1. LYON  VS JUVENTUS
  2. PSG   VS   MARSEILLE
  3. MAN- U  VS  MAN-CITY  (MANCHESTER DERBY)
  4. BAYERN  VS  BARCELONA
  5. SEVILLA   VS   INTER-MILLAN
  6. CHELSEA  VS  LIVERPOOL
  7. ASTON VILLA  VS  ATHLETICO
  8. NAPOLI   VS    WOLVES
  9. ARSENAL  VS   EVERTON
  10. ATALANTA  VS LEEDS

Match Day6

Date: 5/10/2020

TIME: 7:30 PM —– 1:00AM

  1. LYON  VS  WOLVES  
  2.  INTER-MILLAN VS   MARSEILLE
  3. JUVENTUS  VS  LEEDS
  4. ATALANTA  VS  BARCELONA
  5. SEVILLA   VS   ARSENAL    
  6. MAN- U  VS  LIVERPOOL
  7. ASTON VILLA  VS  PSG
  8. NAPOLI   VS    CHELSEA
  9. ATHLETICO M  VS   EVERTON
  10. BAYERN  VS MAN-CITY 

Match Day 7

Date: 8/10/2020

TIME: 7:30 PM —– 1:00AM

  1. INTER-MILLAN  VS  MAN- U 
  2. LEEDS     VS   PSG
  3. JUVENTUS  VS  NAPOLI
  4. ATALANTA  VS  LIVERPOOL
  5. MAN-CITY     VS   ARSENAL    
  6. MAN- U  VS  BAYERN
  7. ASTON VILLA  VS  LYON
  8. MARSEILLE  VS    CHELSEA
  9. BARCELONA VS   EVERTON
  10. ATHLETICO M  VS  SEVILLA